Select system

Most Market features are disabled for unregistered users.
You cannot:
- set search parameters like distance, landing pads, etc.
- use favorites and additional display options
- edit prices, stations, notes, etc.
- see more than few stations in profit tables

Abraham Lincoln

Wealthy, Very large population Service and Refinery economy (Federation Democracy)

Station distance: 504 Ls | Landing pad: Large | Services: Commodity market, Shipyard, Outfitting, Contacts, Search and rescue, Universal cartographics, Rearm, Refuel, Repair, Autodock, Missions, Crew lounge, Tuning (search for other services) | Minor Faction: Mother Gaia
GoodsSellBuyDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives--
Hydrogen Fuel102107947,538
Hydrogen Peroxide--
Liquid Oxygen--
Mineral Oil--
Nerve Agents--
Pesticides--
Surface Stabilisers--
Synthetic Reagents--
Water124-44,841
Consumer Items
Clothing495-717,662
Consumer Technology6,923-60,011
Domestic Appliances755-231,834
Evacuation Shelter--
Survival Equipment--
Legal Drugs
Beer323-644,438
Bootleg Liquor--
Liquor872-42,173
Narcotics--
Tobacco--
Wine415-550,487
Foods
Algae--
Animal Meat1,571-158,011
Coffee1,577-45,781
Fish501-336,832
Food Cartridges141-12,376
Fruit and Vegetables476-179,616
Grain354-1,148,318
Haiden Black Brew--
Synthetic Meat371-99,998
Tea1,828-165,447
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites--
CMM Composite--
Insulating Membrane--
Meta-Alloys--
Polymers--
Semiconductors--
Superconductors--
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors--
Building Fabricators--
Crop Harvesters--
Geological Equipment--
HN Shock Mount--
Marine Equipment--
Microbial Furnaces--
Mineral Extractors--
Power Generators527-28,609
Skimmer Components--
Thermal Cooling Units--
Water Purifiers390-128,158
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1,479-215,531
Agri-Medicines--
Basic Medicines400-35,070
Combat Stabilisers--
Performance Enhancers--
Progenitor Cells7,290-47,372
Metals
Aluminium--
Beryllium--
Bismuth--
Cobalt--
Copper--
Gallium--
Gold9,841-180,546
Indium--
Lanthanum--
Lithium--
Osmium--
Palladium13,893-173,422
Platinum19,647-135,884
Praseodymium--
Samarium--
Silver5,387-1,800,605
Tantalum--
Thallium--
Thorium--
Titanium--
Uranium--
LEGEND
price - better than average price
price - almost best price available


Commodity prices are updated automatically real-time from EDDN data stream via tools like E:D Market Connector.

Export from Abraham Lincoln | Sol

ToDistGoodsProfit 
Angus Manwaring | Eta Cassiopeiae19.45 LyHydrogen Fuel62 Cr
Morgue's Mortuary | Eta Cassiopeiae19.45 LyHydrogen Fuel62 Cr
Qwent Research Base | Sirius8.59 LyHydrogen Fuel58 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]?Hydrogen Fuel54 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]?Hydrogen Fuel54 Cr

Import to Abraham Lincoln | Sol

FromDistGoodsProfit 
Clervoy City | Gendalla16.55 LyPalladium1,375 Cr
Garay Port | Gendalla16.55 LyPalladium1,375 Cr
Hooper Relay | Delta Pavonis19.93 LyPalladium1,326 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]17.46 LySilver1,299 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]19.09 LyProgenitor Cells1,292 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]4.38 LySilver1,283 Cr
...15.88 LySilver1,278 Cr
...17.36 LySilver1,229 Cr
...17.36 LySilver1,227 Cr
...19.51 LySilver1,224 Cr
...16.55 LySilver1,209 Cr
...16.55 LySilver1,207 Cr
...14.78 LySilver1,206 Cr
...16.55 LyGold1,184 Cr
...15.88 LyGold1,183 Cr
...19.93 LySilver1,183 Cr
...19.93 LySilver1,181 Cr
...17.36 LyPalladium1,180 Cr
...19.93 LySilver1,177 Cr
...8.59 LySilver1,169 Cr
...19.93 LyPalladium1,151 Cr
...14.01 LySilver1,145 Cr
...17.46 LyGold1,141 Cr
...17.36 LyGold1,127 Cr
...17.36 LyGold1,125 Cr
Market settings used: Search range: 0Ly | Min. landing pad: any | Max. station distance: any | Price range: no limit