Most Market features are disabled for unregistered users.
You cannot:
- set search parameters like distance, landing pads, etc.
- use favorites and additional display options
- see more than few stations in profit tables

Market

Sol

Abraham Lincoln  | Sol

Wealthy, Very large population Service economy (Federation Democracy)
Station distance: 504 Ls | Landing pad: Large | Minor Faction: Mother Gaia
Services: Commodity market, Black market, Shipyard, Outfitting, Contacts, Search and rescue, Universal cartographics, Workshop, Rearm, Refuel, Repair, Autodock, Missions, Crew lounge, Tuning (search for other services)

Export from Abraham Lincoln | Sol

Nothing profitable enough...

Import to Abraham Lincoln | Sol

FromDistGoodsProfit 
Shaver Dock | La Rochelle16.14 LyPalladium2,296 Cr
Wait Colburn Vision | La Rochelle16.14 LyPalladium2,296 Cr
Zillig Depot | LHS 39719.32 LyPalladium2,296 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]16.27 LyPalladium2,291 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]16.55 LyPalladium2,287 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]17.46 LyGold2,057 Cr
...15.88 LyGold2,028 Cr
...19.43 LyGold2,027 Cr
...19.32 LyGold2,012 Cr
...16.14 LyGold2,012 Cr
...15.48 LyGold1,996 Cr
...15.48 LyGold1,996 Cr
...15.48 LyGold1,995 Cr
...8.59 LyGold1,994 Cr
...18.22 LyGold1,974 Cr
...16.55 LyPalladium1,969 Cr
...19.34 LyGold1,968 Cr
...19.34 LyGold1,968 Cr
...19.51 LyGold1,913 Cr
...17.36 LyGold1,825 Cr
...4.38 LyGold1,753 Cr
...18.56 LyGold1,742 Cr
...18.24 LyGold1,732 Cr
...5.95 LyGold1,730 Cr
...19.93 LyGold1,723 Cr
GoodsSellBuyDemandSupply
Chemicals
Hydrogen Fuel91961,696,094
Water216-101,615
Consumer Items
Clothing764-987,480
Consumer Technology7,414-138,211
Domestic Appliances994-299,724
Legal Drugs
Beer622-898,606
Liquor1,111-55,554
Wine700-795,055
Foods
Animal Meat1,837-271,716
Coffee1,837-70,223
Fish868-762,266
Food Cartridges141-12,048
Fruit and Vegetables770-250,686
Grain652-1,639,006
Synthetic Meat700-164,833
Tea2,023-247,382
Industrial Materials
Machinery
Power Generators941-142,766
Water Purifiers747-272,513
Medicines
Advanced Medicines1,673-306,816
Basic Medicines687-56,749
Progenitor Cells7,414-75,768
Metals
Gold10,753-296,354
Palladium13,904-242,275
Platinum50,493-190,237
Silver5,464-2,594,473
Minerals
Jadeite24,576-190,237
Low Temperature Diamonds111,917-91,315
Moissanite8,677-388,085
Painite120,802-19,073
Taaffeite36,342-190,237
Salvage
Ancient Casket7,976-10,269
Ancient Key13,154-10,269
Ancient Orb9,022-10,269
Ancient Relic13,154-10,269
Ancient Tablet9,022-10,269
Ancient Totem10,885-10,269
Ancient Urn6,253-10,269
Antique Jewellery183,407-7,948
Assault Plans399-7,948
Black Box19,318-15,894
Commercial Samples724-7,948
Damaged Escape Pod13,154-15,894
Data Core3,702-7,948
Diplomatic Bag483-7,948
Earth Relics17,390-7,948
Encrypted Correspondence736-7,948
Encrypted Data Storage1,248-7,948
Fossil Remnants10,885-7,948
Gene Bank13,154-7,948
Geological Samples798-7,948
Hostage25,033-15,894
Large Survey Data Cache222,843-7,948
Mysterious Idol16,981-7,948
Occupied Escape Pod30,438-15,894
Personal Effects9,602-15,894
Political Prisoner6,253-7,948
Precious Gems160,460-7,948
Rare Artwork15,679-7,948
Scientific Research5,263-7,948
Scientific Samples1,202-7,948
Small Survey Data Cache10,885-7,948
Space Pioneer Relics8,484-7,948
Tactical Data408-7,948
Time Capsule4,932-7,948
Unstable Data Core3,136-7,948
Wreckage Components7,976-7,948
Slaves
Technology
Medical Diagnostic Equipment3,435-396,428
Textiles
Waste
Biowaste3254134,578
Weapons
Non-Lethal Weapons2,356-13,815
Reactive Armour2,614-33,914
LEGEND
price - better than average price
price - almost best price available


Commodity prices are updated automatically real-time from EDDN data stream via tools like E:D Market Connector.

Market settings used: Search range: 0Ly | Min. landing pad: Any | Max. station distance: any | Price range: No limit