Select system

Most Market features are disabled for unregistered users.
You cannot:
- set search parameters like distance, landing pads, etc.
- use favorites and additional display options
- edit prices, stations, notes, etc.
- see more than few stations in profit tables

Abraham Lincoln

Wealthy, Very large population Service economy (Federation Democracy)

Station distance: 491 Ls | Landing pad: Large | Services: Commodity market, Black market, Shipyard, Outfitting, Contacts, Search and rescue, Universal cartographics, Workshop, Rearm, Refuel, Repair, Autodock, Missions, Crew lounge, Tuning (search for other services) | Minor Faction: Mother Gaia
GoodsSellBuyDemandSupply
Chemicals
Explosives--
Hydrogen Fuel98104114,653
Hydrogen Peroxide--
Liquid Oxygen--
Mineral Oil--
Nerve Agents--
Pesticides--
Surface Stabilisers--
Synthetic Reagents--
Water387-95,403
Consumer Items
Clothing646-423,011
Consumer Technology7,493-26,597
Domestic Appliances964-78,109
Evacuation Shelter--
Survival Equipment--
Legal Drugs
Beer782-1,874,380
Bootleg Liquor--
Liquor1,274-67,561
Narcotics--
Tobacco--
Wine487-285,155
Foods
Algae--
Animal Meat1,846-96,713
Coffee1,846-33,744
Fish795-275,427
Food Cartridges613-33,377
Fruit and Vegetables646-114,403
Grain488-74,121
Synthetic Meat487-81,394
Tea2,035-93,077
Industrial Materials
Ceramic Composites--
CMM Composite--
Insulating Membrane--
Meta-Alloys--
Polymers--
Semiconductors--
Superconductors--
Machinery
Atmospheric Processors--
Building Fabricators--
Crop Harvesters--
Geological Equipment--
HN Shock Mount--
Marine Equipment--
Microbial Furnaces--
Mineral Extractors--
Power Generators964-55,444
Skimmer Components--
Thermal Cooling Units--
Water Purifiers616-98,816
Medicines
Advanced Medicines2,108-585,946
Agri-Medicines--
Basic Medicines1,758-227,790
Combat Stabilisers--
Performance Enhancers--
Progenitor Cells7,493-27,222
Metals
Aluminium--
Beryllium--
Bismuth--
Cobalt--
Copper--
Gallium--
Gold10,822-129,446
Indium--
Lanthanum--
Lithium--
Osmium--
Palladium13,931-108,437
Platinum41,926-84,700
Praseodymium--
Samarium--
Silver5,525-1,138,747
Tantalum--
Thallium--
Thorium--
Titanium--
Uranium--
Minerals
Bauxite--
Bertrandite--
Bromellite--
Coltan--
Cryolite--
Gallite--
Goslarite--
Indite--
Jadeite20,631-84,927
Lepidolite--
Lithium Hydroxide--
Low Temperature Diamonds93,676-40,765
Methane Clathrate--
Methanol Monohydrate Crystals--
Moissanite7,968-173,252
Painite33,616-8,174
Pyrophyllite--
Rutile--
Taaffeite30,516-84,927
Uraninite--
LEGEND
price - better than average price
price - almost best price available


Commodity prices are updated automatically real-time from EDDN data stream via tools like E:D Market Connector.

Export from Abraham Lincoln | Sol

ToDistGoodsProfit 
Nothing profitable enough...

Import to Abraham Lincoln | Sol

FromDistGoodsProfit 
Ray Freeport | YZ Canis Minoris19.43 LyGold2,097 Cr
Bruce Prospect | Avik15.88 LyGold2,097 Cr
Gerrold Prospect | Luyten 347-1418.56 LyPalladium2,087 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]17.46 LyGold2,077 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]15.48 LyGold2,065 Cr
[additional stations are hidden]15.48 LyGold2,065 Cr
...15.48 LyGold2,065 Cr
...8.59 LyGold2,063 Cr
...19.34 LyGold2,037 Cr
...17.52 LyGold2,018 Cr
...18.65 LyReactive Armour1,997 Cr
...19.51 LyGold1,976 Cr
...19.51 LyGold1,931 Cr
...5.95 LyGold1,910 Cr
...4.38 LyGold1,896 Cr
...18.65 LyNon-Lethal Weapons1,870 Cr
...16.14 LyGold1,811 Cr
...18.56 LyGold1,811 Cr
...9.88 LyGold1,779 Cr
...9.88 LyGold1,779 Cr
...9.88 LyGold1,779 Cr
...19.93 LyGold1,776 Cr
...5.95 LyGold1,721 Cr
...18.22 LyGold1,715 Cr
...8.59 LyGold1,658 Cr
Market settings used: Search range: 0Ly | Min. landing pad: any | Max. station distance: any | Price range: no limit