CQC rankings

#CMDRCQC rankKillsK/DScore
1.MUSKETEERElite620856.598,621
2.Curtis R. ProphettElite585863.058,586
3.Bart7Elite321102.018,321
4.AlikCZElite2748817.118,275
5.SolsticideElite262763.958,263
6.Calv45 (Discord)Elite260851.548,261
7.Jokergod2000Elite257952.468,258
8.HorsmaElite256442.358,256
9.BlastardElite228120.988,228
10.MikachElite227112.138,227
11.Ian DoncasterElite209011.858,209
12.SchmicknickElite205243.718,205
13.Leo SaganElite199171.188,199
14.DekLegend171653.557,832
15.TroozersLegend139872.727,460
16.JasmenoidHero80602.246,671
17.Sw33tp34Hero70831.376,621
18.Rolando64Hero61890.786,602
19.IL SENATOHero75053.196,565
20.EmpewressHero61010.926,561
21.VaapCloud9Hero75421.946,555
22.Commander KayDeeHero61681.516,442
23.TardisHero54721.036,365
24.MattressHero56942.046,267
25.CoriolanousHero55351.56,265
26.ApostolakosHero50581.226,251
27.KalkinofpancaHero41290.756,141
28.FriedA [RoA]Hero51001.886,141
29.-=Serg=-Hero42741.876,113
30.DrksidHero21190.186,111
31.James DARRAXHero46591.366,087
32.Avada KedavraHero447612.476,045
33.JocksterChampion29380.625,899
34.Kira the HunChampion33365.315,633
35.BartazChampion28011.435,588
36.ElaeothChampion23851.145,504
37.BluecrashChampion22930.825,443
38.DR GrandreeferChampion28102.225,438
39.R3perChampion23530.755,414
40.FourskinChampion23341.565,343
41.Zarrus RedChampion23491.385,323
42.RDSChampion18621.365,309
43.LSFPatrolGamma6Champion22391.845,302
44.BrainatorChampion24122.785,294
45.odyss3yChampion23833.645,264
46.Evgeny ZiChampion23131.375,243
47.Zm4rc0Champion20862.425,201
48.RunetuneChampion17291.125,177
49.Ashen SeraphChampion16231.15,166
50.HMS ArchAngelChampion14850.45,165
51.MunialChampion20931.735,141
52.SwankycriminalChampion17691.185,138
53.ClawfingerChampion173315,117
54.OrsiChampion17041.065,107
55.MrE.Champion16791.025,107
56.ArkantysChampion18651.715,079
57.NegfeedbackChampion19452.435,069
58.Stratos_plzChampion16180.75,056
59.Ibn al HamzaChampion17421.125,037
60.YautjaChampion16211.225,036
61.RangkokChampion16150.985,036
62.Super Cosby 117Champion12431.45,032
63.FalkenFrankChampion17091.055,027
64.Daffodil ThornProfessional15191.114,995
65.Ghost-NoteProfessional15121.314,965
66.Addi9kProfessional16881.954,957
67.WulfrickProfessional16471.824,946
68.ChalvedarProfessional15591.024,936
69.YgnirProfessional14891.094,935
70.ObservadorptProfessional15161.074,925
71.DjLightzoneProfessional14890.964,925
72.Node_Professional14661.174,925
73.SayblekittenProfessional11670.494,922
74.Dark InsanityProfessional12950.984,863
75.NotableOregon13Professional15181.544,835
Jump to page
These rankings are not official and are based on Inara commanders wishing to participate. The rankings are calculated JUST from the values gained via 'Import Frontier Data' feature to ensure all the data provided are valid and not altered in any manner.

The score for the main ladder is based on Combat, Trade and Exploration ranks, including their progress (1.000 points for each tier) with the addition of points for other activities (bounties, combat bonds, trades, scans, etc.) for a few hundred or thousand points, to differentiate commanders on high ranks. No credits/assets values are used.

The score for the CQC ladder is based on CQC rank, including its progress (1.000 points for each tier) with the addition of points for kills (typically up to few hundreds of points). Unfortunately, at this moment is not possible no include Prestige and (numerical) rank. Commanders with 'oddly unrealistic' stats are automatically omitted from the rankings.