CQC rankings

#CMDRCQC rankKillsK/DScore
1.Curtis R. ProphettElite582393.058,582
2.MusketeerElite511485.918,511
3.Bart7Elite3193928,319
4.AlikCZElite2748817.118,275
5.Calv45 (Discord)Elite258731.538,259
6.Jokergod2000Elite257952.468,258
7.HorsmaElite252002.358,252
8.SolsticideElite249913.818,250
9.BlastardElite228120.988,228
10.Ian DoncasterElite209011.858,209
11.MikachLegend170641.877,741
12.TroozersLegend139872.727,460
13.DekLegend128243.017,408
14.IL SENATOHero75053.196,565
15.Rolando64Hero59840.786,560
16.Sw33tp34Hero62481.396,462
17.Commander KayDeeHero61681.516,442
18.TardisHero54671.046,365
19.MattressHero56582.056,257
20.CoriolanousHero53161.516,223
21.EmpewressHero39000.776,189
22.FriedA [RoA]Hero51001.886,141
23.KalkinofpancaHero40920.756,141
24.DrksidHero21190.186,111
25.Avada KedavraChampion415411.85,932
26.JocksterChampion29170.625,889
27.Kira the HunChampion33165.285,633
28.ElaeothChampion22681.115,443
29.BluecrashChampion21880.825,392
30.FourskinChampion23341.565,343
31.Zarrus RedChampion23491.385,323
32.BrainatorChampion24122.785,294
33.odyss3yChampion23763.635,264
34.Zm4rc0Champion20862.425,201
35.RunetuneChampion17291.125,177
36.DR GrandreeferChampion21042.315,171
37.Ashen SeraphChampion16231.15,166
38.HMS ArchAngelChampion14850.45,165
39.R3perChampion17710.755,148
40.MunialChampion20931.735,141
41.SwankycriminalChampion17691.185,138
42.ClawfingerChampion173315,117
43.OrsiChampion17041.065,107
44.MrE.Champion16791.025,107
45.WulfrickProfessional16471.824,946
46.ObservadorptProfessional15161.074,925
47.SayblekittenProfessional11670.494,922
48.YgnirProfessional14571.094,905
49.RangkokProfessional14570.994,885
50.Dark InsanityProfessional12950.984,863
51.NotableOregon13Professional14831.544,805
52.Maverick-Professional14351.044,784
53.ImoProfessional12760.794,733
54.Node_Professional12601.194,703
55.Guy de LombardProfessional11020.834,651
56.TolmirProfessional12281.34,622
57.CknarfProfessional12593.874,533
58.-NEXUS-Professional9830.914,450
59.HariSeldon11988Professional10001.084,420
60.ElfurionProfessional11160.944,411
61.RagnascotProfessional10462.694,410
62.HatsuneMikuProfessional10372.834,360
63.Aqua SpirillumProfessional10061.884,350
64.SpaceFraggerProfessional9891.074,330
65.VonGussProfessional9591.74,330
66.Proxx121Professional10082.164,310
67.PolyackProfessional9721.054,310
68.RadioFreqProfessional8770.764,299
69.AustarasProfessional9953.424,280
70.ARhangeL_MProfessional8280.934,248
71.Johnny7309Professional7981.054,248
72.Dab42Professional7961.194,238
73.Lanius424Professional8051.534,228
74.Damjak 360Professional6621.144,207
75.GuardianO7Professional8098.014,198
Jump to page
These rankings are not official and are based on Inara commanders wishing to participate. The rankings are calculated JUST from the values gained via 'Import Frontier Data' feature to ensure all the data provided are valid and not altered in any manner.

The score for the main ladder is based on Combat, Trade and Exploration ranks, including their progress (1.000 points for each tier) with the addition of points for other activities (bounties, combat bonds, trades, scans, etc.) for a few hundred or thousand points, to differentiate commanders on high ranks. No credits/assets values are used.

The score for the CQC ladder is based on CQC rank, including its progress (1.000 points for each tier) with the addition of points for kills (typically up to few hundreds of points). Unfortunately, at this moment is not possible no include Prestige and (numerical) rank. Commanders with 'oddly unrealistic' stats are automatically omitted from the rankings.