CQC rankings

#CMDRCQC rankKillsK/DScore
1.MUSKETEERElite845077.838,845
2.Curtis R. ProphettElite606953.038,607
3.Bart7Elite324522.028,325
4.BlastardElite288750.918,289
5.SolsticideElite276823.998,277
6.AlikCZElite2748817.118,275
7.HorsmaElite262762.358,263
8.Calv45 (Discord)Elite260851.548,261
9.Jokergod2000Elite257952.468,258
10.MikachElite230402.148,230
11.DekElite227214.218,227
12.SchmicknickElite217083.878,217
13.Ian DoncasterElite209011.858,209
14.Leo SaganElite199171.188,199
15.Super Cosby 117Legend1553816.327,495
16.Body BagLegend147172.737,467
17.TroozersLegend139872.727,460
18.KutraLegend134731.277,445
19.Dana Jessica BoothHero97323.36,927
20.Tannik SeldonHero85658.126,806
21.Rolando64Hero69810.816,760
22.JasmenoidHero81132.246,681
23.MallickHero81813.496,652
24.EmpewressHero65200.946,635
25.Sw33tp34Hero70831.376,621
26.IL SENATOHero75223.196,575
27.VaapCloud9Hero75441.946,555
28.CoriolanousHero69721.496,540
29.MinichittybangHero43463.586,483
30.Grizz JabarieHero68261.736,458
31.Commander KayDeeHero61681.516,442
32.EllayHero62171.616,392
33.TardisHero54721.036,365
34.ApostolakosHero53211.216,303
35.MattressHero57012.036,267
36.KalkinofpancaHero44330.766,204
37.HannHero44341.546,174
38.DrksidHero22160.196,142
39.FriedA [RoA]Hero51001.886,141
40.-=Serg=-Hero42741.876,113
41.James DARRAXHero46591.366,087
42.Avada KedavraHero447612.476,045
43.HittmanChampion31720.746,012
44.LSFPatrolGamma6Champion36492.125,926
45.JocksterChampion29380.625,899
46.ElaeothChampion29181.275,829
47.BartazChampion29871.425,680
48.Wolfzx12rChampion24370.595,644
49.Kira the HunChampion33625.355,644
50.DR GrandreeferChampion31082.165,591
51.TothebridgeChampion33712.745,574
52.Aqua SpirillumChampion29781.775,510
53.BluecrashChampion23920.85,494
54.DziadostwoChampion21811.145,462
55.R3perChampion24430.765,454
56.IcobaccaChampion23691.055,444
57.FourskinChampion23341.565,343
58.Zarrus RedChampion23491.385,323
59.RDSChampion18621.365,309
60.BrainatorChampion24122.785,294
61.odyss3yChampion23833.645,264
62.Nemo-NullChampion23261.615,263
63.Evgeny ZiChampion23131.375,243
64.Zm4rc0Champion21722.465,242
65.-=302Sq=-SterydChampion20841.465,241
66.Deadly Germ1337Champion20172.825,240
67.RunetuneChampion17291.125,177
68.HMS ArchAngelChampion14880.45,175
69.Ashen SeraphChampion16231.15,166
70.MunialChampion20931.735,141
71.SwankycriminalChampion17691.185,138
72.MrE.Champion17581.025,138
73.ClawfingerChampion173315,117
74.OrsiChampion17041.065,107
75.ArkantysChampion18651.715,079
Jump to page
These rankings are not official and are based on Inara commanders wishing to participate. The rankings are calculated JUST from the values gained via 'Import Frontier Data' feature to ensure all the data provided are valid and not altered in any manner.

The score for the main ladder is based on Combat, Trade and Exploration ranks, including their progress (1.000 points for each tier) with the addition of points for other activities (bounties, combat bonds, trades, scans, etc.) for a few hundred or thousand points, to differentiate commanders on high ranks. No credits/assets values are used.

The score for the CQC ladder is based on CQC rank, including its progress (1.000 points for each tier) with the addition of points for kills (typically up to few hundreds of points). Unfortunately, at this moment is not possible no include Prestige and (numerical) rank. Commanders with 'oddly unrealistic' stats are automatically omitted from the rankings.